Translate

vendredi 14 août 2015

Liste des joueurs maliens ou d'origines maliennes à travers le monde du 14/08/2015

Cheick Alan Diarra (Rapid Bucarest)
France (Ligue 1)
France (Ligue 2)
1. Cheick T. Diabaté Bordeaux
2. Abdou Traoré Bordeaux
3. Baba Traoré Bordeaux
4. Djibril Sidibé OSC Lille
5. Adama B. Soumaoro OSC Lille
6. Youssouf Koné OSC Lille
7. Adama Traoré AS Monaco
8. Almamy Touré AS Monaco
9. Raphael Diarra AS Monaco
10. Yarouba Cissako AS Monaco
11. Lassana Coulibaly SC Bastia
12. Famoussa Koné SC Bastia
13. Abdoulaye Keita SC Bastia
14. Seko Fofana SC Bastia
15. Tongo H. Doumbia FC Toulouse
16. Djibril Dianessy FC Toulouse
17. Adama Niane FC Nantes
18. Birama Touré FC Nantes
19. Kalifa Traoré SCO Angers
20. Ismaël Keita SCO Angers
21. Slimane Sissoko SCO Angers
22. Mohamed Fofana Reims
23. Hamari Traoré Reims
24. Alassane Touré Gazélec Ajaccio
25. Mahamadou Ndiaye ES Troyes
26. Gueïda Fofana Lyon
27. Alassane Pléa OGC Nice
28. Mahamane Traoré OGC Nice
29. Yacouba Sylla Rennes
30. Abdoulaye Doucouré Rennes
31. Ousmane Dembélé Rennes
32. Namankoro Diallo Rennes
33. Mamadou Samassa EA Guingamp (GK)
34. Aly Yirango EA Guingamp (GK)
35. Mana Dembélé EA Guingamp (GK)
36. Bryan Dabo Montpelier
1. Dieudonné Gbakle FC Metz
2. Moussa Niakhaté Valenciennes
3. Sigamary Diarra Valenciennes
4. Sékou Baradji Valenciennes
5. Ibrahim Sissoko Brest
6. Mamadou Samassa Brest
7. Cheick M. C. Doumbia Brest
8. Sidi Fofana US Créteil
9. Gaoussou Sacko US Créteil
10. Bagaliy Dabo US Créteil
11. Amadou Ben Sangaré US Créteil
12. Mohamed Sissako Le Havre
13. Tiécoro Keita Paris FC
14. Ajao Yali Nene Bi Paris FC
15. Baboye Traoré Paris FC
16. Moussa Konaté AJ Auxerre
17. Cheick F. M. Diarra AJ Auxerre
18. Boubacar Sylla RC Lens
19. Ibrahima Tandia FC Tours
20. Modibo Dembélé Laval
21. Djibril Konaté Laval
22. Baba Traoré Bourg-Péronnas
23. Aliou Dembélé Bourg-Péronnas
24. Abdoul K. Coulibaly Nancy
25.
26.
27.
28.
29.
30.
31.
32.
33.
34.
35.
36.
France (Ligue 1 réserves)
France (Ligue 2 réserves)
1. Mohamed Guilavogui Montpelier
2. Charles Traoré FC Nantes
3. Amadou Haïdara FC Nantes
4. Souleymane Sangaré FC Nantes
5. Sékou Traoré FC Nantes
6. Amadou Coulibaly FC Nantes
7. Modibo Tounkara Bordeaux
8. Ibrahim Konaté Paris SG
9. Abdoulaye Konaté Paris SG
10. Fodé Ballo Touré Paris SG
11. Mandjio Keita Paris SG
12. Salif Sanogo Paris SG
13. Mahamadou Sissoko Paris SG
14. Mahamadou Dembélé Paris SG
15. Moussa Sissako Paris SG
16. Tanguy Coulibaly Paris SG
17. Moussa Diaby Paris SG
18. Boukary Soumaré Paris SG
19. Aboubacar Samaké Paris SG
20. Madi Sissoko Paris SG
21. Bandiougou Fadiga Paris SG
22. Amara Sacko Paris SG
23. Aliou B. Traoré Paris SG
24. Kalidou Sidibé Paris SG
25. Sega Coulibaly Rennes
26. Ibrahim Diarra Rennes
27. Sékou Ouattara Reims
28. Axel Kouyaté Bordeaux
29. Tourna Yatabaré EA Guingamp
30. Makan Macalou Saint-Étienne
31. Ibrahim Fomba Troyes «Ballo»
32. Maténé Diarra FC Toulouse
33. Fousseyni Diabaté EA Guingamp
34. Bilali Doucouré EA Guingamp (GK)
35. Boubakar Fofana SC Bastia
36. Mohamed Cissé SC Bastia
1. Diedly Sylla Le Havre
2. Ladji Baradji Le Havre
3. Boubakar Dembélé Le Havre
4. Mamadou Sissako Le Havre
5. Bakary Sissoko Le Havre
6. Adam Keita FC Valenciennes
7. Ihsan Sacko Valenciennes
8. Hamady Traoré Valenciennes
9. Ibrahim Konaté FC Sochaux
10. Amidou Diallo FC Sochaux
11. Mohamed Bayo Clermont
12. Emmanuel K. Traoré Clermont
13. Aboubacar Sidibé Clermont
14. Alpha Sissoko Clermont
15. Alpha Fofana Laval
16. Seydou Cissé Laval
17. Samuel Sanoussi Laval
18. Oumar Touré Laval
19. Lassine Konaté Laval
20. Aboubakar Diaby Laval
21. Segla Kouma AC Ajaccio
22. Sambala Amama Brest
23. Brahim Konaté Auxerre
24. Lamine Fomba Auxerre
25. Moussa Diallo Auxerre
26. Kassim Sidibé RC Lens
27. Moussa Sylla RC Lens
28. Bilal Traoré RC Lens
29. Fodé Sylla RC Lens
30. Cheick Keita Evian TG
31. Baba Touré Evian TG
32. Bamba Keita Evian TG
33. Fadiala Keita Evian TG
34. Malaly Dembélé Nancy
35. Stéphane Diarra Evian TG
36. Moussa Diarra US Créteil
France (National)
France (National réserves)
1. Hamadi Tamboura Dunkerque
2. Ibrahima Coulibaly Dunkerque
3. Oumar Sissoko US Orleans (GK)
4. Ahmed Soukouna Beziers
5. Moktar Keïta US Boulogne
6. Ibrahima Sacko US Boulogne
7. Gahoro Doucouré Chambly
8. Madny Fofana Chambly
9. Lassana Doucouré Chambly
10. Ibrahim Sangaré Chambly
11. Mahamadou Diawara Colmar
12. Issa Makalou Les Herbiers
13. Mamadou Danfa Les Herbiers
14. Nama Fofana Châteauroux
15. Abdoulaye Coulibaly Châteauroux
16. Oumare Tounkara Châteauroux
17. Diaranké Fofana Châteauroux
18. Madimoussa Traoré CA Bastia
19. Abdoulaye Diawara CA Bastia
20. Massiré Kanté Strasbourg
21. Cheick Traoré US Avranches
22. Yamadou Fofana US Avranches
23. Youssouf Niakaté US Avranches
24. Salif Cissé Luçon
25. Guessouma Fofana SC Amiens
26. Bakaye Dibassy SC Sedan
1. El Hassane Dramé Paris FC
2. Moktar Dramé Paris FC
3. Moussa Kouyaté Châteauroux
4. Mohamed Sylla Châteauroux
5. Benti Traoré Châteauroux
6. Mohamed Touré Châteauroux
7. Ibrahima Traoré Châteauroux
8. Bertrand Konaté Châteauroux
9. Kader Fofana Châteauroux
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
Espagne (Liga)
Espagne (Seconda Division)
1. Adama Touré Sporting Gijon
2. Ibrahim Diallo CF Valence
3. Ousseynou Cissé Rayo Vallecano
4. Abdoul W. Sissoko CF Grenade
5.
1. Mohamady D. Traoré CF Cordoue
2. Jimmy B. Kébé Real Majorque
3. Mahamadou Conté Real Majorque
4. Baba D. Konaré CD Alcaron
5. Mohamed Coulibaly Racing Santander
Espagne (Liga réserves)
Espagne (Seconda Division réserves)
1.Aboubacar Diarra Real Sociedad
2. Ibrahima Sidibé Atlético Madrid «Raul»
3. Mamadou B. Diawara FC Barcelone
4. Fodé Fofana FC Barcelone
5. Diakaridja Traoré Espanyol Barcelone
6. Djibril Sidibé Espanyol Barcelone
7. Binké Diabaté Athletic Bilbao
1. Mamadou Coulibaly Girona (GK)
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
Angleterre (Premier League)
Angleterre (Championship)
1. Ngolo Kanté Leicester City
2. Bakary Sako Crystal Palace
3. Massadio Haïdara Newcastle United
4. Modibo Maïga West Ham
5. Adama D. Traoré Aston Villa
6. Fankaty Dabo Chelsea
1. Samba Diakité Queens Park Rangers
2. Toumani Diagouraga Brendford
3. Nouha Dicko Wolverhampton
4. Ibrahim Keita Wolverhampton
5. Moussa Dembélé Fulham
6.
Italie (Serie A)
Italie (Serie B)
1. Seydou Keïta AS Roma
2. Molla Wagué Udinese
3. Alassane També Genoa
4. Modibo Diakité Frosinone
5. Kalidou Koulibly Naples
1. Mohamed Soumaré Avellino
2. Cheik Keita Virtus Entella
3. Adama Diakité AC Padova
4.
5.
Allemagne (Bundesliga)
Allemagne (Bundesliga 2)
1.
1. Nazim Sangaré Fortuna Düsseldorf
Allemagne (Bundesliga réserves)
Allemagne (Bundesliga 2 réserves)
1.Djibril Sow Monchengladbach
1. Djibril Diallo SC Fribourg
Belgique (Jupiler League)
Belgique (
1. Mamoutou Ndiaye Zulte-Waregem
2. Kalifa Coulibaly KAA Gent
3. Abdoulaye Diaby Club Bruges
4. Gary Coulibaly Waasland-Beveren
5. Alassane Diallo Standard Liège
6. Falaye Sacko Saint-Trond
7.
8.
9.
1. Alassane Diaby SK Lierse
2. Souleymane Diomandé SK Lierse
3. Mamadou Diallo AFC Tubize
4. Sega Keita SK Lierse
5. Nianakoro Doumbia RFC Seraing
6. Abdoulaye Sanogo KAS Eupen
7. Issa Baradji Royal Star Bruxelles
8. Isaac Koné Royal Star Bruxelles
9. Amadou T. Diallo Royal Star Bruxelles
Portugal (Primeira Liga)
Portugal (Honra Liga)
1. Moussa Maréga CD Maritimo
2. Ulysse Diallo CD Maritimo
3. Idrissa Coulibaly FC Arouca
4. Hadi Sacko Sporting CP
5. Ousmane Dramé Sporting CP
6. Mamadou Kouyaté Académica
1. Boukary Diarra Sp. Covilhã
2. Mamadou Djikiné CP Atlético
3. Bah Keita AD Oliveirense
4. Sékou Baradji Vila Real
5.
6.
Turquie (Super Lig)
Turquie (Lig I)
1. Bakaye Traoré Bursaspor
2. Moustapha Yatabaré Trabzonspor
3. Samba Sow Kayserispor
1. Mohamed K. Ndiaye Giresunspor
2. Mahamadou Sissoko Giresunspor
3. Hamidou Traoré Eligaspor
Suisse (Super League)
Suisse (Challenge League)
1. Maki M. Tall FC Sion
2.
1. Drissa Diakité Chiasso
2. Manuel Kanté FC Fribourg
Grèce (Super League)
Grèce (Football League)
1.Sambou Yatabaré Olympiakos
2.Ousmane Coulibaly Platinias
3. Paul F. Keita Kalloni
1.
2.
3.
Russie (Premier League)
Albanie (Super Liga)
1. Moussa Doumbia FK Rostov
2.
1.Bakary Nimaga KF Skenderbeu Korce
2. Moktar Fall KF Teuta
Hongrie (NB I)
Lithuanie (A LYGA)
1.
2.
1. Mademba Cissé Utenis Utena
2.
Roumanie (Liga I)
Malte (Premier League)
1. Cheick A. Diarra Oţelul
1. Guedjouma Kane Qormi FC
Armenie (Premier League)
Bulgarie (A PFG)
1. Sékou Fofana Alashkert FC
1. Mamoutou Coulibaly Cherno More
Finlande (Veikaus Liiga)
Norvège (Eliteserien)
1. Ben Abdoulaye Traoré Kajaani
2.
1.Mouhamed Keita Stabæk
2. Kamal I. Sissoko Stabæk
Islande (Úrvalsdeild)
Luxembourg (National Division)
1. Kassim Doumbia FH Hafnarfjordur
2.
1. Losseni Keita Fola Esch
2. Adama Coulibaly Mondercange
Suède (Allsvenskan)
Suède (Superettan)
1.Tidjani Diawara IFK Norrköping
1.Aly Keita Ostersunds FK (GK)
Chypre (1.Divion)

1. Mamadou Wagué Ethnikos Achnas
2. José M. Kanté AEK Larnaca
1.
2.
Azerbaijan (Premyer Liqa)
USA (Major Soccer League)
1.Sadio Tounkara Khazar
2.
1.Bakary Soumaré FC Dallas
2. Bradley Diallo LA Galaxy
Chine (CSL)
Honduras (Liga Nacional)
1. Mohamed L. Sissoko Shenhua
1. Mamadou Traoré Platense CD
Emirat Arabes Unis (Arabian Gulf League)
Iran (Persan Gulf Pro League)
1. Garra Dembélé SC Dubaï
2.
1. Moussa Coulibaly Esteghlal Khuzestan
2. lamine Diawara Esteghlal Khuzestan
Indonésie (ISL)
Arabie Saoudite (Pro League)
1. Abdoulaye Maïga Sriwijaya FC
2. Frank E. Bezi Persik Kediri
3. Ibourahima Sidibé Barito Putera
4. Makan Konaté Persib Bandung
1. Lassana Fané Al-Shoalah
2. Adam Traoré Al-nahda
3.
4.
Bahreïn (Premier League)
Malaisie (Super League)
1. Boubacar Coulibaly Al-Muharraq
2.
1. Dramane Traoré PDRM
2.
Vietnam (V.League 1)
Réunion (D1 Promotionnelle)
1. Souleymane Diabaté Long An
1. Lassine Traoré Saint-Denis FC
Macao (Primeira Divisao)
Thaïlande (Thai Premier League)
1. Simbo Diakité Benfica de Macau
2. Fousseyni Tangara Artilheiros/Pau Peng
3. Bourahima Coulibaly Dynasty/Vong Chiu
1. Fodé Diakité BEC Tero Sasana
2. Lassana Sidibé TTM Lopburi
3. Kalifa Cissé Bangkok United
Maroc (Botola Pro)
Tunisie (Ligue 1)
1. Souleymane Diarra Wydad Casablanca
2. Souleymane Sissoko Wydad Casablanca
3. Moctar M. Cissé Wydad Casablanca
4. Mohamed Konaté RS Berkane
5. Hamidou Maïga RS Berkane
6. Cheïbane Traoré RS Berkane
7. Yahya Coulibaly IZK
8. Ali Badra Sylla MAS Fès
9. Moussa Koné MAS Fès
10. Moustapha Kondé FUS Rabat
11. Mamadou Sidibé O. Khouribga
12. Mahamadou Kondo O. Khouribga
13. Mohamed Diallo Mouloudia Ouja
14. Aly Thiam Mouloudia Ouja
15. Ali Mombay Olympic Safi
16. Abou Konaté Olympic Safi
17. Samba Diallo Kawkab Marrakech
18. Adama Mariko Chabab Atlas
19. Mamadou Dembélé Al Hoceima
20. Mahamadou Traoré Al Hoceima
1. Nouhoum Samassékou Espérance Tunis
2. Ichaka Diarra Espérance Tunis
3. Malick Traoré Club Africain
4. Lamine Keita ES Zarsis
5. Michailou Dramé AS Marsa
6. Aboubacar Tambadou AS Marsa
7. Aliou Cissé Stade Gabésien
8. Bassirou Bamba ES Metlaoui
9. Bassirou Dembélé AS Gabès
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
Égypte (Premier League)
Algérie (Ligue 1)
1. Ousmane Keita Smouha
2. Issiaka Elliassou Al Masry
3. Mamadou Kouyaté El Raja
4.
5.
1. Ousmane Berthé SC Constantine
2. Salif Ballo ASM Oran
3. Soumaila Sidibé MO Bejaïa
4. Moussa Coulibaly JSM Bejaïa
5.
RD Congo (Ligue 1)
Soudan (Premier League)
1. Adama Traoré TP Mazembe
2. Ousmana Cissé TP Mazembe
3. 4. Boubacar Diarra TP Mazembe
5. Salif Coulibaly TP Mazembe
6. Ibrahim Mounkoro TP Mazembe (GK)
7. Alou Bagayoko Don Bosco
8. Lassana Diarra Don Bosco
1. Fousseyni Sidibé Hilal Al Fasher
2. Souleymane Konaté Al Hilal
3. Boubacar Kébé Al Hilal
4. Oumar Sidibé Al Hilal
5. Mohamed Traoré El Merreikh
6. Demba Barry Al-Ahly Shendi
7.
Côte d’Ivoire (Ligue 1)
Gabon (Ligue 1)
1. Saliou Guindo ASEC Mimosas
2. Ousmane Bagayoko Séwé Sport
1. Seydou Ballo US Oyem
2.
Guinée (Ligue 1)
Nigeria (Premier League)
1. Mandala Konté AS Kaloum
2. Cheick Omar Ballo AS Kaloum
1. Komabili Keita Heartland FC
2. Abdoulaye Guindo Akwa United
Tanzanie (Ligi Kuu Bara)
Mauritanie (Ligue 1)
1 .Ismaëla Diarra Azam
1. Moussa Sidibé ASJ Nouadhibou
Mozambique (Moçambola)
Sénégal (Ligue 2)
1. Souleymane Dembélé FC Beira
1. Mohamed Niaré Génération Foot (GK)
Joueurs Libre
Coachs expatriés Maliens
1. Drissa Diakité SC Bastia
2. Amadou Soukouna FC Toulouse
3. Diacko Fofana AJ Auxerre
4. Malamine Diarra AFC Tubize
5. Adama Tamboura Randers
6. Adama Coulibaly Valenciennes
7. Mahamadou Diarra Fulham
8. Soumaila Diakité Esteghlal (GK)
9. Sidy M. Koné Lyon
10. Cédric Kanté AC Ajaccio
11. Sidi Y. Keïta Xeres
12. Kalilou M. Traoré FC Sochaux
13. Mamadou Diakité FC Crotone
14. Djibril Sidibé Western United
15. Yacouba Diarra Hammam-Lif
16. Moriké Kallé AJ Auxerre
17. Amadou Sidibé AJ Auxerre
18. Founeké Sy Ajman
19. Yamadou Keita Siauliai
20. Abdelaye Diakité FC Parme
21. Aboubacar Magassa Ittihad Tanger
1. Frédéric O. Kanouté FC Séville coach U19
2. Vincent Doukantié Red Star Coach U19
3. Aliou Badara Diallo «Conti»
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.

*Prêtés

*Internationaux
Enregistrer un commentaire